Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: London and the South
Age: 11 Season: 07/08

 

Round 1
Group 1
19th October 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 36 v 0 London Nautical (London)
19th October 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 22 v 4 Sutton (London)
19th October 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 28 v 0 Rutlish School (London)
19th October 2007
St Joseph's (london) 4 v 12 Carshalton High School (London)
19th October 2007
Sutton (London) 4 v 12 St Joseph's (london)
19th October 2007
Rutlish School (London) 4 v 16 St Joseph's (london)
19th October 2007
London Nautical (London) 8 v 14 Rutlish School (London)
19th October 2007
Rutlish School (London) 10 v 0 Sutton (London)
19th October 2007
St Joseph's (london) 18 v 0 London Nautical (London)
19th October 2007
Sutton (London) 18 v 0 London Nautical (London)
Group 2
10th October 2007
Gladys Aylward ( London) 22 v 0 Highgate Wood School (London)
10th October 2007
St. Thomas More SSC (London) 22 v 14 Gladys Aylward ( London)
10th October 2007
St. Thomas More SSC (London) 16 v 8 Highgate Wood School (London)
Group 3
16th October 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 20 v 0 Teddington (London)
16th October 2007
Christ's School (London) 0 v 16 Orleans Park (London)
16th October 2007
Orleans Park (London) 0 v 20 Feltham School SSC (London)
16th October 2007
Christ's School (London) 0 v 34 Feltham (London)
16th October 2007
Orleans Park (London) 6 v 6 Teddington (London)
16th October 2007
Christ's School (London) 0 v 12 Teddington (London)
Group 4
18th October 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 18 v 0 Holyfield (London)
18th October 2007
Hinchley Wood School (London) 12 v 1 Southborough School (London)
18th October 2007
Southborough (London) 6 v 4 Richard Challoner (London)
18th October 2007
Southborough School (London) 12 v 0 Hollyfield (London)
18th October 2007
Hollyfield (London) 1 v 14 Hinchley Wood School (London)
18th October 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 4 v 0 Hinchley Wood School (London)
Group 6
Thurstable School v Bye
Group 7
19th October 2007
Astley Cooper (London) 26 v 10 Adeyfield (London)
19th October 2007
Astley Cooper (London) 24 v 44 Cavendish SSC (London)
19th October 2007
Adeyfield (London) 6 v 41 Cavendish SSC (London)
Round Quarter Finals
3rd December 2007
St. Thomas More SSC (London) 18 v 27 Thurstable School
14th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 40 v 16 Richard Challoner (London)
Round Semi Finals
15th December 2007
Cavendish SSC (London) 0 v 4 Thurstable School
11th January 2008
Carshalton High School (London) 4 v 32 Feltham School SSC (London)
Round Final
15th January 2008
Feltham School SSC (London) 30 v 20 Thurstable School

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition