Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: London and the South
Age: 10 Season: 07/08

 

Round 1
Group 1
29th November 2007
Harris Academy (London) 4 v 4 Lanfranc (London)
29th November 2007
Greenshaw High School (London) 10 v 0 Lanfranc (London)
29th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 26 v 0 Harris Academy (London)
29th November 2007
Harris Academy (London) 4 v 6 Greenshaw High School (London)
29th November 2007
Leigh City Academy (London) 20 v 0 London Nautical (London)
29th November 2007
Leigh City Academy (London) 0 v 0 St Joseph's (london)
29th November 2007
London Nautical (London) 0 v 6 Rutlish School (London)
29th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 0 v 14 Rutlish School (London)
29th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 6 v 0 Lanfranc (London)
29th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 10 v 0 Rutlish School (London)
29th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 10 v 4 London Nautical (London)
29th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 4 v 0 Greenshaw High School (London)
29th November 2007
Leigh City Academy (London) 0 v 12 Rutlish School (London)
Group 2
15th November 2007
Highgate Wood School (London) 16 v 10 St. Thomas More SSC (London)
Group 3
Feltham School SSC (London) v Bye
Group 4
16th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 26 v 6 Holyfield (London)
16th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 22 v 6 Southborough School (London)
16th November 2007
Hollyfield (London) 0 v 18 Esher High School (London)
16th November 2007
Esher High School (London) 10 v 18 Southborough School (London)
16th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 18 v 0 Esher High School (London)
16th November 2007
Southborough School (London) 6 v 4 Hollyfield (London)
Group 5
2nd November 2007
Teddington (London) 12 v 0 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
2nd November 2007
Grey Court School (London) 4 v 14 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
2nd November 2007
Grey Court School (London) 4 v 6 Hampton Community College (London)
2nd November 2007
Hampton Community College (London) 0 v 16 Teddington (London)
2nd November 2007
Teddington (London) 14 v 0 Grey Court School (London)
2nd November 2007
Hampton Community College (London) 4 v 16 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
Group 6
1st November 2007
Brentwood County High School (London) 29 v 4 Robert Clack (London)
Group 7
27th November 2007
Cavendish SSC (London) 32 v 0 Adeyfield (London)
27th November 2007
Astley Cooper (London) 18 v 6 Cavendish SSC (London)
27th November 2007
Astley Cooper (London) 4 v 18 Kings Langley (London)
27th November 2007
Cavendish SSC (London) 14 v 12 Kings Langley (London)
27th November 2007
Kings Langley (London) 24 v 0 Adeyfield (London)
27th November 2007
Adeyfield (London) 0 v 18 Astley Cooper (London)
Round Quarter Finals
5th December 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 28 v 16 Teddington (London)
15th December 2007
Highgate Wood School (London) 6 v 10 Brentwood County High School (London)
15th December 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 32 v 4 Carshalton High School (London)
15th December 2007
Cavendish SSC (London) v Bye
Round Semi Finals
15th January 2008
Cavendish SSC (London) 26 v 28 Brentwood County High School (London)
17th January 2008
Feltham School SSC (London) 4 v 24 Richard Challoner (London)
Round Final
4th February 2008
Brentwood County High School (London) 4 v 38 Richard Challoner (London)

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition