Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: London and the South
Age: 9 Season: 07/08

 

Round 1
Group 1
28th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 16 v 0 Carshalton High School (London)
28th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 6 v 4 Harris Academy (London)
28th November 2007
Dunraven School (London) 4 v 18 Selhurst (London)
28th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 12 v 4 Dunraven School (London)
28th November 2007
Greenshaw High School (London) 4 v 10 Selhurst (London)
28th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 12 v 4 Greenshaw High School (London)
28th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 10 v 0 Harris Academy (London)
28th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 4 v 12 Selhurst (London)
28th November 2007
Harris Academy (London) 4 v 4 Dunraven School (London)
28th November 2007
Greenshaw High School (London) 6 v 10 Dunraven School (London)
28th November 2007
Selhurst (London) 16 v 6 St Joseph's (london)
28th November 2007
Greenshaw High School (London) 8 v 0 Harris Academy (London)
28th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 12 v 16 Selhurst (London)
Group 2
13th November 2007
Highgate Wood School (London) 8 v 4 St. Thomas More SSC (London)
13th November 2007
Woodside Secondary School (London) 4 v 34 Highgate Wood School (London)
13th November 2007
St. Thomas More SSC (London) 24 v 0 Woodside Secondary School (London)
8th November 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 4 v 0 Twyford Secondary School
Group 3
8th November 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 14 v 12 Longford School (London)
8th November 2007
Longford School (London) 16 v 0 Twyford Secondary School
Group 4
15th November 2007
Tiffin Boys (London) 24 v 0 Hollyfield (London)
15th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 6 v 30 Tiffin Boys (London)
15th November 2007
Southborough School (London) 24 v 4 Hollyfield (London)
15th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 12 v 0 Hollyfield (London)
15th November 2007
Southborough School (London) 16 v 0 St John the Baptist School (London)
15th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 0 v 20 Southborough School (London)
15th November 2007
St John the Baptist School (London) 0 v 6 Tiffin Boys (London)
15th November 2007
Tiffin Boys (London) 0 v 0 Southborough School (London)
15th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 12 v 12 St John the Baptist School (London)
15th November 2007
St John the Baptist School (London) 22 v 0 Hollyfield (London)
Group 5
9th November 2007
Christ's School (London) 18 v 6 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
9th November 2007
Christ's School (London) 6 v 10 Grey Court School (London)
9th November 2007
Grey Court School (London) 4 v 18 Orleans Park (London)
9th November 2007
Grey Court School (London) 0 v 16 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
9th November 2007
Christ's School (London) 10 v 10 Orleans Park (London)
9th November 2007
Orleans Park (London) 14 v 6 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
Group 7
6th November 2007
Adeyfield (London) 18 v 16 Cavendish SSC (London)
6th November 2007
Longdean (London) 14 v 16 Astley Cooper (London)
6th November 2007
Longdean (London) 14 v 14 Cavendish SSC (London)
6th November 2007
Astley Cooper (London) 8 v 12 Cavendish SSC (London)
6th November 2007
Adeyfield (London) 24 v 10 Longdean (London)
6th November 2007
Astley Cooper (London) 14 v 16 Adeyfield (London)
Group 8
8th November 2007
Dr Challoners (London) 0 v 66 Royal Grammar School (London)
Round Quarter Finals
10th December 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 16 v 22 Orleans Park (London)
12th December 2007
Adeyfield (London) 0 v 54 Royal Grammar School (London)
15th December 2007
Highgate Wood School (London) v Bye
15th December 2007
Selhurst (London) 0 v 18 Southborough School (London)
Round Semi Finals
18th January 2008
Orleans Park (London) 32 v 36 Southborough School (London)
15th January 2008
Brentwood County High School (London) 8 v 56 Royal Grammar School (London)
Round Final
4th February 2008
Royal Grammar School (London) 60 v 20 Southborough School (London)

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition