Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: London and the South
Age: 7 Season: 07/08

 

Round 1
Group 1
26th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 16 v 0 Greenshaw High School (London)
26th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 6 v 12 Carshalton High School (London)
26th November 2007
Harris (London) 18 v 0 Greenshaw High School (London)
26th November 2007
Greenshaw High School (London) 0 v 12 Carshalton High School (London)
26th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 16 v 10 Harris (London)
26th November 2007
Carshalton High School (London) 10 v 0 Greenshaw High School (London)
26th November 2007
St Joseph's (london) 16 v 10 Harris (London)
26th November 2007
Harris (London) 8 v 0 St Joseph's (london)
Group 2
6th November 2007
Highgate Wood School (London) 26 v 20 Gladys Aylward ( London)
Group 3
23rd November 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 14 v 0 Cranford School (London)
23rd November 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 16 v 0 Twyford Secondary School
23rd November 2007
Cranford School (London) 0 v 8 Longford School (London)
23rd November 2007
Longford School (London) 12 v 0 Twyford Secondary School
23rd November 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 18 v 0 Longford School (London)
23rd November 2007
Cranford School (London) 0 v 24 Twyford Secondary School
Group 4
26th November 2007
St John the Baptist School (London) 0 v 14 Southborough School (London)
26th November 2007
Amery Hill School (London) 20 v 0 St John the Baptist School (London)
26th November 2007
Amery Hill School (London) 4 v 12 Holyfield (London)
26th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 14 v 0 St John the Baptist School (London)
26th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 6 v 12 Southborough School (London)
26th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 6 v 10 Hollyfield (London)
26th November 2007
Richard Challoner (London) 10 v 10 Amery Hill School (London)
26th November 2007
Southborough School (London) 0 v 14 Hollyfield (London)
26th November 2007
Southborough School (London) 4 v 10 Amery Hill School (London)
Group 5
22nd November 2007
Christ's School (London) 10 v 4 Shene School (London)
22nd November 2007
Shene School (London) 0 v 12 Hampton Community College (London)
22nd November 2007
Shene School (London) 4 v 10 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
22nd November 2007
Whitton School & Sports College (London) 10 v 0 Hampton Community College (London)
22nd November 2007
Shene School (London) 0 v 6 Teddington (London)
22nd November 2007
Teddington (London) 6 v 10 Hampton Community College (London)
22nd November 2007
Christ's School (London) 0 v 14 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
22nd November 2007
Christ's School (London) 16 v 4 Hampton Community College (London)
22nd November 2007
Christ's School (London) 6 v 10 Teddington (London)
22nd November 2007
Whitton School & Sports College (London) 0 v 4 Teddington (London)
Group 6
7th November 2007
Brentwood County High School (London) 8 v 4 Robert Clack (London)
Group 7
23rd November 2007
King's Langley (London) 10 v 8 The Grange
23rd November 2007
Astley Cooper (London) 8 v 22 Adeyfield (London)
23rd November 2007
Cavendish SSC (London) 24 v 0 Astley Cooper (London)
23rd November 2007
Adeyfield (London) 12 v 16 Cavendish SSC (London)
23rd November 2007
Kings Langley (London) 14 v 12 Longdean (London)
23rd November 2007
Kings Langley (London) 16 v 12 Cavendish SSC (London)
23rd November 2007
The Grange 4 v 24 Longdean (London)
Round Quarter Finals
10th December 2007
Feltham School SSC (London) 12 v 12 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
10th December 2007
Holyfield (London) 54 v 4 Harris Academy (London)
15th December 2007
Highgate Wood School (London) 16 v 18 Brentwood County High School (London)
15th December 2007
King's Langley (London) v Bye
Round Semi Finals
23rd January 2008
Brentwood County High School (London) 28 v 26 Kings Langley (London)
15th January 2008
Holyfield (London) 34 v 26 Feltham School SSC (London)
Round Final
4th february 2008
Holyfield (London) 14 v 22 Brentwood County High School (London)

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition