Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: London and the South
Age: 8 Season: 06/07

 

Round 1
Hampton Community College (London) 0 v 22 Christ's School (London)
Christ's School (London) 0 v 10 Kings House (London)
Hampton Community College (London) 0 v 30 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
Hampton Community College (London) 0 v 28 Kings House School (London)
Whitton School & Sports College (London) 8 v 12 Kings House School (London)
Whitton School & Sports College (London) 12 v 12 Christ's School (London)
Group 1
Highgate Wood School (London) 12 v 4 Aylward (London)
St. Thomas More SSC (London) 0 v 16 Highgate Wood School (London)
Aylward (London) 0 v 4 Gladesmore School (London)
St. Thomas More SSC (London) 12 v 4 Aylward (London)
Gladesmore School (London) 12 v 16 Highgate Wood School (London)
Aylward (London) 16 v 8 St. Thomas More SSC (London)
Group 3
Chiswick Community School (London) 14 v 4 Hounslow Manor (London)
Dr Challoners (London) 28 v 0 Longford School (London)
Longford School (London) 18 v 6 Chiswick Community School (London)
Chiswick Community School (London) 0 v 32 Dr Challoners (London)
Longford School (London) 0 v 4 Feltham (London)
Hounslow Manor (London) 4 v 8 Longford School (London)
Feltham (London) 26 v 0 Chiswick Community School (London)
Feltham (London) 10 v 22 Dr Challoners (London)
Feltham (London) 20 v 0 Hounslow Manor (London)
Dr Challoners (London) 32 v 0 Hounslow Manor (London)
Group 5
Bexley Business Academy (London) 10 v 4 St. Josephs College (London)
St. Josephs College (London) 6 v 10 Dunraven School (London)
London Nautical (London) 12 v 0 Selhurst (London)
Bexley Business Academy (London) 0 v 8 Whitgift (London)
Carshalton High School (London) 0 v 0 Greenshaw High School (London)
Lanfranc (London) 4 v 10 Dunraven School (London)
London Nautical (London) 20 v 0 Greenshaw High School (London)
Carshalton High School (London) 0 v 18 Selhurst (London)
Dunraven School (London) 4 v 6 Bexley Business Academy (London)
Selhurst (London) 22 v 0 Greenshaw High School (London)
Whitgift School (London) 12 v 0 Lanfranc (London)
Carshalton High School (London) 18 v 0 London Nautical (London)
St. Josephs College (London) 0 v 14 Whitgift (London)
Round 2
Group 2
Robert Clack (London) 32 v 28 Brentwood County High School (London)
Round Semi Finals
Adeyfield (London) 20 v 22 Dr Challoners (London)
Robert Clack (London) 22 v 46 Tiffin (London)
Round Final
Tiffin (London) 32 v 36 Dr Challoners (London)

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition