Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: London and the South
Age: 10 Season: 08/09

 

Round 1
Group 1
14th November 2008
Greenshaw High School (London) 4 v 12 Dunraven School (London)
14th November 2008
St. Josephs College (London) 0 v 4 Lanfranc (London)
14th November 2008
St Andrews (London) 0 v 6 Riddlesdown (London)
14th November 2008
Greenshaw High School (London) 12 v 12 Carshalton High School (London)
14th November 2008
St Joseph's (london) 10 v 8 Carshalton High School (London)
14th November 2008
Lanfranc (London) 8 v 4 Dunraven School (London)
14th November 2008
Dunraven School (London) 10 v 6 Carshalton High School (London)
14th November 2008
Riddlesdown (London) 0 v 6 Greenshaw High School (London)
14th November 2008
St Andrews (London) 0 v 18 Greenshaw High School (London)
14th November 2008
Riddlesdown (London) 0 v 10 Lanfranc (London)
14th November 2008
St Joseph's (london) 26 v 0 St Andrews (London)
14th November 2008
Lanfranc (London) 10 v 0 St Joseph's (london)
14th November 2008
Dunraven School (London) 6 v 14 Carshalton High School (London)
Group 2
17th November 2008
Woodside Secondary School (London) 12 v 44 Adeyfield (London)
Group 3
23th October 2008
Twyford Secondary School 16 v 32 Feltham School SSC (London)
Group 4
21st November 2008
Amery Hill School (London) 0 v 16 Southborough (London)
21st November 2008
Southborough School (London) 10 v 4 Richard Challoner (London)
21st November 2008
Tiffin Boys (London) 10 v 0 Southborough School (London)
21st November 2008
Hollyfield (London) 28 v 0 Esher High School (London)
21st November 2008
Chessington Community College (London) 0 v 18 Hollyfield (London)
21st November 2008
Richard Challoner (London) 12 v 0 Amery Hill School (London)
21st November 2008
Tiffin Boys (London) 10 v 0 Amery Hill School (London)
21st November 2008
Esher High School (London) 34 v 0 Chessington Community College (London)
21st November 2008
Richard Challoner (London) 0 v 20 Tiffin Boys (London)
21st November 2008
Tiffin Boys (London) 18 v 0 Hollyfield (London)
Group 5
23th October 2008
Christ's School (London) 14 v 0 Grey Court School (London)
23th October 2008
Orleans Park (London) 16 v 6 Christ's School (London)
23th October 2008
Orleans Park (London) 22 v 0 Grey Court School (London)
Group 7
30th September 2008
Cavendish SSC (London) 14 v 12 Townsend School (London)
30th September 2008
Astley Cooper (London) 4 v 20 John F Kennedy (London)
30th September 2008
Onslow St Audrey (London) 6 v 22 Kings Langley (London)
30th September 2008
King's Langley (London) 24 v 4 Longdean (London)
30th September 2008
Longdean (London) 6 v 16 Onslow St Audrey (London)
30th September 2008
King's Langley (London) 4 v 14 John F Kennedy (London)
30th September 2008
Cavendish SSC (London) 4 v 10 Onslow St Audrey (London)
30th September 2008
Longdean (London) 18 v 6 Townsend School (London)
30th September 2008
Cavendish SSC (London) 10 v 18 John F Kennedy (London)
30th September 2008
Townsend School (London) 10 v 0 Astley Cooper (London)
Round Quarter Finals
12th December 2008
Orleans Park (London) 32 v 22 Feltham School SSC (London)
12th December 2008
Tiffin Boys (London) 32 v 6 Lanfranc (London)
12th December 2008
Bye v John F Kennedy (London)
Adeyfield (London) 6 v 22 Philip Morant (Essex)
Round Semi Finals
John F Kennedy (London) 22 v 29 Philip Morant (Essex)
Tiffin Boys (London) v Orleans Park (London)
Round Final
Tiffin Boys (London) 44 v 6 Philip Morant (Essex)

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition