Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: London and the South
Age: 8 Season: 08/09

 

Round 1
v
Group 1
12th November 2008/Storm Park
Rutlish School (London) 4 v 4 Dunraven School (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
Greenshaw High School (London) 26 v 0 St Andrews (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
St Andrews (London) 0 v 30 Carshalton High School (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
Harris Academy (London) 20 v 0 Dunraven School (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
Greenshaw High School (London) 4 v 22 Carshalton High School (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
St Joseph's (london) 30 v 4 Carshalton High School (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
Rutlish School (London) 6 v 6 St Andrews (London)
12th October 2008/Storm Park
St Joseph's (london) 16 v 4 Harris Academy (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
Harris Academy (London) 22 v 4 Greenshaw High School (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
St Joseph's (london) 22 v 0 Rutlish School (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
Dunraven School (London) 4 v 0 St Andrews (London)
12th November 2008/Storm Park
Dunraven School (London) 6 v 6 Rutlish School (London)
Group 2
Woodside Secondary School (London) v Bye
Group 3
11/11/08
Feltham School SSC (London) 10 v 0 Longford School (London)
11/11/08
Elthorne Park High (London) 0 v 16 Twyford Secondary School
11/11/08
Drayton Manor School (London) 4 v 6 Twyford Secondary School
11/11/08
Feltham School SSC (London) 18 v 0 Elthorne Park High (London)
11/11/08
Feltham School SSC (London) 10 v 0 Twyford Secondary School
11/11/08
Elthorne Park High (London) 0 v 14 Longford School (London)
11/11/08
Feltham School SSC (London) 10 v 0 Drayton Manor School (London)
11/11/08
Elthorne Park High (London) 0 v 12 Drayton Manor School (London)
11/11/08
Drayton Manor School (London) 0 v 0 Longford School (London)
Group 4
14th November 2008
Esher High School (London) 0 v 12 Tiffin Boys (London)
14th November 2008
Coombe Boys (London) 0 v 20 Southborough School (London)
14th November 2008
Bleinheim High (London) 6 v 4 Coombe Boys (London)
14th November 2008
Hollyfield (London) 12 v 0 Hinchley Wood School (London)
14th November 2008
Southborough School (London) 12 v 4 Hinchley Wood School (London)
14th November 2008
Southborough School (London) 14 v 0 Bleinheim High (London)
14th November 2008
Coombe Boys (London) 0 v 12 Hollyfield (London)
14th November 2008
Tiffin Boys (London) 18 v 8 Hollyfield (London)
14th November 2008
Hinchley Wood School (London) 16 v 0 Coombe Boys (London)
14th November 2008
Bleinheim High (London) 0 v 14 Hinchley Wood School (London)
14th November 2008
Hollyfield (London) 10 v 6 Southborough School (London)
14th November 2008
Amery Hill School (London) 16 v 0 Chessington Community College (London)
14th November 2008
Epsom & Ewell High School (London) 0 v 10 Tiffin Boys (London)
14th November 2008
Chessington Community College (London) 0 v 8 Esher High School (London)
14th November 2008
Hollyfield (London) 4 v 4 Bleinheim High (London)
14th November 2008
Amery Hill School (London) 0 v 10 Tiffin Boys (London)
14th November 2008
Amery Hill School (London) 10 v 6 Epsom & Ewell High School (London)
14th November 2008
Tiffin Boys (London) 20 v 0 Chessington Community College (London)
14th November 2008
Epsom & Ewell High School (London) 6 v 6 Esher High School (London)
14th November 2008
Chessington Community College (London) 0 v 6 Epsom & Ewell High School (London)
14th November 2008
Amery Hill School (London) 10 v 4 Esher High School (London)
Group 5
14th November 2008
Christ's School (London) 0 v 12 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
14th November 2008
Whitton School & Sports College (London) 6 v 14 Teddington (London)
14th November 2008
Teddington (London) 16 v 0 Christ's School (London)
Group 6
Brentwood County High School (London) v Bye
Group 7
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
John F Kennedy (London) 10 v 0 Onslow St Audrey (London)
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
Beaumont School (London) 16 v 0 The Grange
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
Longdean (London) 4 v 14 The Grange
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
Kings Langley (London) 14 v 20 Beaumont School (London)
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
Kings Langley (London) 30 v 0 Onslow St Audrey (London)
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
Cavendish SSC (London) 0 v 28 Kings Langley (London)
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
Cavendish SSC (London) 6 v 10 Onslow St Audrey (London)
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
Longdean (London) 4 v 10 Cavendish SSC (London)
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
John F Kennedy (London) 0 v 22 Beaumont School (London)
14th October 2008 Pennine Way
John F Kennedy (London) 10 v 16 The Grange
Round Quarter Finals
12th December 2008
Bye v Beaumont School (London)
12th December 2008
Brentwood County High School (London) 18 v 0 Woodside Secondary School (London)
12th December 2008
Teddington (London) 10 v 30 Feltham School SSC (London)
12th December 2008
Tiffin Boys (London) 20 v 16 St Joseph's (london)
Round Semi Finals
Brentwood County High School (London) 26 v 24 Beaumont School (London)
Feltham School SSC (London) 24 v 16 Tiffin Boys (London)
Round Final
Brentwood County High School (London) 18 v 22 Feltham (London)

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition