Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: London and the South
Age: 7 Season: 08/09

 

Round 1
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Orleans Park (London) 8 v 0 Grey Court School (London)
Group 1
07/11/08 Storm Park
Rutlish School (London) 6 v 12 Carshalton High School (London)
07/11/08 Storm Park
Shirley High School (London) 0 v 12 Carshalton High School (London)
07/11/08 Storm Park
St Joseph's (london) 6 v 6 Shirley High School (London)
07/11/08 Storm Park
Rutlish School (London) 6 v 0 Shirley High School (London)
07/11/08 Storm Park
St Joseph's (london) 0 v 6 Carshalton High School (London)
07/11/08 Storm Park
Rutlish School (London) 12 v 0 Shirley High School (London)
07/11/08 Storm Park
St Joseph's (london) 12 v 0 Rutlish School (London)
07/11/08 Storm Park
Carshalton High School (London) 0 v 14 St Joseph's (london)
Group 2
Woodside Secondary School (London) v Bye
Group 3
17th November 2008
Feltham School SSC (London) 4 v 0 Longford School (London)
17th November 2008
Drayton Manor School (London) 0 v 16 Longford School (London)
17th November 2008
Feltham School SSC (London) 16 v 0 Drayton Manor School (London)
17th November 2008
Feltham School SSC (London) 10 v 0 Twyford Secondary School
17th November 2008
Lampton School (London) 4 v 8 Longdean (London)
17th November 2008
Longford School (London) 10 v 0 Twyford Secondary School
17th November 2008
Twyford Secondary School 8 v 4 Lampton School (London)
17th November 2008
Drayton Manor School (London) 0 v 4 Twyford Secondary School
17th November 2008
Feltham School SSC (London) 10 v 0 Lampton School (London)
17th November 2008
Drayton Manor School (London) 4 v 4 Lampton School (London)
Group 4
13/11/08
Hinchley Wood School (London) 0 v 16 Richard Challoner (London)
13/11/08
Southborough School (London) 12 v 0 Richard Challoner (London)
13/11/08
Richard Challoner (London) 14 v 10 Hollyfield (London)
13/11/08
Richard Challoner (London) 16 v 0 Bleinheim High (London)
13/11/08
Hollyfield (London) 8 v 0 Hinchley Wood School (London)
13/11/08
Hollyfield (London) 12 v 0 Bleinheim High (London)
13/11/08
Southborough School (London) 12 v 0 Bleinheim High (London)
13/11/08
Southborough School (London) 6 v 10 Hollyfield (London)
13/11/08
Bleinheim High (London) 14 v 4 Hinchley Wood School (London)
13/11/08
Hinchley Wood School (London) 0 v 28 Southborough School (London)
Group 5
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Whitton School & Sports College (London) 0 v 8 Orleans Park (London)
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Hampton Community College (London) 8 v 0 Teddington (London)
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Teddington (London) 0 v 0 Whitton School & Sports College (London)
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Christ's School (London) 0 v 0 Orleans Park (London)
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Teddington (London) 4 v 6 Christ's School (London)
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Hampton Community College (London) 0 v 14 Grey Court School (London)
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Whitton School & Sports College (London) 16 v 0 Hampton Community College (London)
21st November 2008 - Teddington Lock
Grey Court School (London) 0 v 0 Christ's School (London)
Group 6
16th October 2008
Brentwood County High School (London) 36 v 8 St John Payne (Essex)
Group 7
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
King's Langley (London) 4 v 4 Cavendish SSC (London)
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
Astley Cooper (London) 6 v 0 King's Langley (London)
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
Cavendish SSC (London) 4 v 12 John F Kennedy (London)
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
John F Kennedy (London) 10 v 0 The Grange
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
Cavendish SSC (London) 4 v 4 The Grange
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
Kings Langley (London) 18 v 0 The Grange
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
The Grange 20 v 0 Astley Cooper (London)
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
Astley Cooper (London) 4 v 10 Cavendish SSC (London)
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
Astley Cooper (London) 0 v 8 John F Kennedy (London)
16th October 2008 Pennine Way
John F Kennedy (London) 6 v 0 King's Langley (London)
Round Quarter Finals
12th December 2008
Woodside Secondary School (London) 6 v 20 Brentwood County High School (London)
12th December 2008
St Joseph's (london) 12 v 32 Southborough School (London)
12th December 2008
Feltham School SSC (London) 4 v 0 Orleans Park (London)
12th December 2008
John F Kennedy (London) v Bye
Round Semi Finals
Brentwood County High School (London) 20 v 0 John F Kennedy (London)
Feltham School SSC (London) 28 v 20 Southborough School (London)
Round Final
Feltham School SSC (London) 24 v 38 Brentwood County High School (London)

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition