Four Nations
Sat 15th Nov 2014
KO: 07:45:00
New Zealand
T: Jason Nightingale, Manu Vatuvei 2, Shaun Johnson,
G: Shaun Johnson 3,
22
18
Australia
T: Michael Jennings, Sione Mata'utia, Ben Hunt,
G: Cameron Smith 3,
Match Preview
Sun 9th Nov 2014
KO: 05:00:00
Australia
T: Cooper Cronk 2, Greg Inglis 2, Daly Cherry-Evans, David Klemmer, Josh Papalii, Josh Mansour,
G: Cameron Smith 4, Daly Cherry-Evans 2,
44
18
Samoa
T: Tim Simona, Ben Roberts, David Fa'alogo,
G: Tim Lafai 3,
Match Preview
Sat 8th Nov 2014
KO: 07:00:00
New Zealand
T: Jason Nightingale 2, Manu Vatuvei,
G: Shaun Johnson 2,
16
14
England
T: Ryan Hall 2, Josh Charnley,
G: Gareth Widdop,
Match Preview
Sun 2nd Nov 2014
KO: 16:00:00
Australia
T: Michael Jennings, Ben Hunt, Greg Inglis,
G: Cameron Smith 2,
16
12
England
T: Kallum Watkins, Ryan Hall,
G: Gareth Widdop 2,
Match Preview
Sat 1st Nov 2014
KO: 16:00:00
New Zealand
T: Kieran Foran, Jason Nightingale, Shaun Kenny-Dowall,
G: Shaun Johnson,
14
12
Samoa
T: Antonio Winterstein, Daniel Vidot, Joey Leilua,
Match Preview
English Lions Youth
Sat 1st Nov 2014
KO: 12:00:00
Scotland U18s
T: Kirkup Harris (2) Genocchio
G: Clarke
18
36
English Lions Youth
T: Ball Weir Ainley Alred (2) Spence (2)
G: Weir (4)
Match Preview
Four Nations
Sat 25th Oct 2014
KO: 16:00:00
England
T: Michael Shenton, Kallum Watkins, Liam Farrell, Joel Tomkins, Sam Tomkins,
G: Gareth Widdop 6,
32
26
Samoa
T: Isaac Liu, Daniel Vidot, Pita Godinet 2, Kyle Stanley,
G: Kyle Stanley 3,
Match Preview
Sat 25th Oct 2014
KO: 18:30:00
Australia
T: Beau Scott, Greg Inglis,
G: Cameron Smith 2,
12
30
New Zealand
T: Kevin Proctor, Lewis Brown, Shaun Johnson, Dean Whare, Jason Nightingale,
G: Shaun Johnson 5,
 
English Lions Youth
Sat 25th Oct 2014
KO: 12:30:00
English Lions Youth
T: Harry Geagen Connor Radcliffe (2) Chester Butler Gregory Howland Darrion Ball
G: Joe Prior (4)
32
14
Wales U18
T: Joseph Symons Gethyn Lloyd Curtis Davies
G: Ben Jones
Match Preview
First Utility Super League
Sat 11th Oct 2014
KO: 18:00:00
St Helens
T: Sia Soliola, Tom Makinson,
G: Mark Percival 3,
14
6
Wigan Warriors
T: Joe Burgess,
G: Matty Smith,
Match Preview
The Kingstone Press Championship
Sun 5th Oct 2014
KO: 19:00:00
Leigh Centurions
T: Matt Sarsfield, Gregg McNally, Tom Armstrong, Adam Higson, Sam Barlow, Ryan Brierley,
G: Martyn Ridyard 6,
36
12
Featherstone Rovers
T: Will Sharp 2,
G: Gareth Moore 2,
Match Preview
The Kingstone Press Championship 1
Sun 5th Oct 2014
KO: 16:05:00
Hunslet Hawks
T: Jimmy Watson, James Duckworth, James Coyle,
G: David March 2,
DG: James Coyle,
17
16
Oldham RLFC
T: Steve Roper, Dale Bloomfield, Danny Langtree,
G: Steve Roper 2,
Match Preview
Academy U19s
Sat 4th Oct 2014
KO: 14:00:00
Warrington Wolves Under 19
T: Philbin 3, Johnson
G: Livett 3
22
24
Wigan Warriors Under 19
T: Tierney 2, Gildart, Marshall, Lawrence
G: Hampshire 2
 
First Utility Super League
Fri 3rd Oct 2014
KO: 20:00:00
Wigan Warriors
T: Joel Tomkins, Anthony Gelling, Joe Burgess,
G: Matty Smith 2,
16
12
Warrington Wolves
T: Joel Monaghan, Gareth O'Brien,
G: Gareth O'Brien, Stefan Ratchford,
Match Preview
Thu 2nd Oct 2014
KO: 20:00:00
St Helens
T: Jordan Turner, Adam Swift, Willie Manu, Mose Masoe, Mark Percival,
G: Mark Percival 5,
30
12
Catalans Dragons
T: Morgan Escare, Michael Oldfield,
G: Thomas Bosc 2,
Match Preview

Please Note:

All fixtures are subject to change. The RFL and Super League (Europe) Ltd will endeavour to keep them as accurate as possible. Games from Round 15 onwards are further subject to SKY selection and may change accordingly.