First Utility Super League
Fri 6th Mar 2015
KO: 20:00:00
Castleford Tigers
T: Justin Carney 2, James Clare, Luke Dorn, Liam Finn, Oliver Holmes, Michael Shenton,
G: Luke Gale 7,
42
14
Wigan Warriors
T: Josh Charnley 2, Matty Smith,
G: Matty Smith,
 
Fri 6th Mar 2015
KO: 20:00:00
Huddersfield Giants
T: Scott Grix, Jermaine McGillvary, Joe Wardle 2, Eorl Crabtree,
G: Danny Brough 2,
24
12
Widnes Vikings
T: Joe Mellor, Manase Manuokafoa,
G: Danny Tickle 2,
 
Thu 5th Mar 2015
KO: 20:00:00
Hull FC
T: Leon Pryce 2,
G: Marc Sneyd 2,
12
43
Leeds Rhinos
T: Danny McGuire 2, Brad Singleton, Kallum Watkins, Kylie Leuluai, Rob Burrow 2,
G: Kevin Sinfield 7,
DG: Kevin Sinfield,
Match Preview
Academy U19s
Thu 5th Mar 2015
KO: 18:00:00
Salford Red Devils Under 19
T: Bibby, Calland, Bent
G: Whittaker 2
16
50
St Helens Under 19
T: Eccleston 2, Bailey, Spedding, Grace, Smith, Ryan, Knowles, Eaves
G: Fairhurst 6, Richardson
Match Preview
First Utility Super League
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Hull Kingston Rovers
T: Ken Sio 2, Mitch Allgood, Kieran Dixon,
G: Josh Mantellato 3,
22
20
Wigan Warriors
T: Joe Burgess, Lee Mossop, Josh Charnley, George Williams
G: Matty Smith 2,
Match Preview
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Widnes Vikings
T: Joe Mellor, Kevin Brown 2, Lloyd White 4, Patrick Ah Van 2, Chris Clarkson,
G: Danny Tickle 5, Lloyd White 4,
58
16
Wakefield Wildcats
T: Richard Owen, Matt Ryan, Chris Riley,
G: Craig Hall 2,
Match Preview
The Kingstone Press Championship
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Batley Bulldogs
G: Scott Leatherbarrow,
2
6
Halifax RLFC
T: Matthew Place,
G: Steve Tyrer,
Match Preview
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Featherstone Rovers
T: James Lockwood,
4
40
Bradford Bulls
T: Lee Gaskell 2, Adrian Purtell, Chris Ulugia 2, Adam O'Brien, Jean-Philippe Baile,
G: Ryan Shaw 6,
Match Preview
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Hunslet Hawks
T: George Flanagan, Vinny Finigan,
G: Simon Brown 5,
18
6
Dewsbury Rams
T: Ryan Hepworth,
G: Tom Hemingway,
Match Preview
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Leigh Centurions
T: Kurt Haggerty, Liam Kay, Tom Armstrong 2, Ryan Brierley,
G: Martyn Ridyard 2,
DG: Martyn Ridyard,
25
12
London Broncos
T: Erjon Dollapi, Rhys Williams,
G: Wes Naiqama 2,
Match Preview
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Whitehaven RLFC
T: Danny Craven,
G: Brett Seymour,
6
20
Sheffield Eagles
T: Pat Walker, Scott Turner 2, Quentin Lauulu-Togagae, Menzie Yere,
Match Preview
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Workington Town
T: Sam Forrester, Dom Manfredi, Callum Phillips, Perry Whiteley, Karl Olstrum, Carl Forber,
G: Carl Forber 4,
DG: Jamie Doran,
33
6
Doncaster RLFC
T: Pasqualle Dunn,
G: Dave Scott,
Match Preview
Academy U16s
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 13:30:00
St Helens U16s
T: Brown, Eckley, Coleman, Hazzard, Nash, Brown (K)
G: Cummings 3
30
18
Huddersfield Giants U16s
T: Wardle, Senior, Costello, Kirby
G: Richardson
Match Preview
iPro Sport Cup
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Keighley Cougars
T: Lewis Graham 3, Rikki Sheriffe, Danny Lawton, Ash Lindsay 3, Paul Handforth 2, Paul White,
G: Danny Jones 10,
64
0
East Leeds
 
Sun 1st Mar 2015
KO: 15:00:00
Swinton Lions
T: Ritchie Hawkyard 3, Andy Ackers 2, Shaun Robinson, Connor Dwyer,
G: Chris Atkin 3,
34
0
Hemel Stags
 

Please Note:

All fixtures are subject to change. The RFL and Super League (Europe) Ltd will endeavour to keep them as accurate as possible. Games from Round 15 onwards are further subject to SKY selection and may change accordingly.