Club Finder

Find Your Nearest Rugby League Club

Experience The Extraordinary

http://www.extraordinaryrugby.com/
Fixtures & Results for
Gender: Boys Region: Yorkshire
Age: 8 Season: 12/13

 

Round 1
Millthorpe (North Yorkshire) 50 v 14 John Smeaton (Leeds)
Woodkirk (Leeds) 24 v 28 St Thomas a Becket (Wakefield)
Corpus Christi 12 v 38 South Holderness (Hull)
Oakbank (Bradford) 48 v 42 Selby High (North Yorks)
Honley (Kirklees) 18 v 0 Immenual College (Bradford)
Campsmount (South Yorkshire) 18 v 16 North Halifax (Calderdale)
Castleford Academy ( Wakefield ) 18 v 0 Earlesheaton (Kirklees)
Archbishop Sentamu (Hull) 32 v 6 St Bedes (Bradford)
Ryburn Valley (Calderdale) 10 v 28 St Wilfrids (Wakefield)
Minsthorpe (Wakefield) 38 v 16 Kelvin Hall (Hull)
Brooksbank (Calderdale) 6 v 18 Kettlethorpe (Wakefield)
Sirius Academy (Hull) 34 v 0 Brigshaw (Leeds)
Bradford Acc (Bradford) 0 v 18 St John Fisher (Kirklees)
Heckmondwyke (Kirklees) 18 v 0 Rastrick (Calderdale)
King Edwards (South Yorkshire) 28 v 34 Outwood Grange (Wakefield)
York High (North Yorkshire) 14 v 30 St Marys (Hull)
Round 2
St Marys (Hull) 24 v 20 South Holderness (Hull)
Heckmondwyke (Kirklees) 30 v 8 Outwood Grange (Wakefield)
Minsthorpe (Wakefield) 10 v 22 Kettlethorpe (Wakefield)
Archbishop Sentamu (Hull) 50 v 6 St Wilfrids (Wakefield)
Campsmount (South Yorkshire) 0 v 62 Castleford Academy ( Wakefield )
Sirius Academy (Hull) 28 v 10 St John Fisher (Kirklees)
Oakbank (Bradford) 4 v 36 Honley (Kirklees)
Millthorpe (North Yorkshire) 10 v 16 St Thomas a Becket (Wakefield)
Round Quarter Finals
Castleford Academy ( Wakefield ) 54 v 4 Archbishop Sentamu (Hull)
Heckmondwyke (Kirklees) 10 v 48 St Marys (Hull)
Kettlethorpe (Wakefield) 4 v 42 Sirius Academy (Hull)
St Thomas a Becket (Wakefield) 16 v 22 Honley (Kirklees)
Round Semi Finals
Honley (Kirklees) 20 v 18 Castleford Academy ( Wakefield )
Sirius Academy (Hull) 44 v 16 St Marys (Hull)
Round Final
Honley (Kirklees) 10 v 26 Sirius Academy (Hull)

 

 

 

Competition Finder

 

Find Competition