First Utility Super League
Thu 11th Feb 2016
KO:20:00
Salford Red Devils
V
St Helens
TV Channel: skyHD
TV Channel: 5live
Match Preview
Venue: A J Bell Stadium, Salford  
Fri 12th Feb 2016
KO:20:00
Huddersfield Giants
V
Wigan Warriors
TV Channel: skyHD
TV Channel: 5live
 
Venue: The John Smith's Stadium  
Kingstone Press Championship
Fri 12th Feb 2016
KO:20:00
Sheffield Eagles
V
Halifax RLFC
 
Venue: Sheffield Hallam Universities Sports Park   
First Utility Super League
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:18:00  UK:17:00
Catalans Dragons
V
Hull FC
TV Channel: skyHD
 
Venue: Stade Gilbert Brutus  
Ladbrokes Challenge Cup
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:30
Kells
V
Underbank Rangers
 
Venue: Kells ARLFC, CA28 9EJ  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Millom
V
Pilkington Recs
 
Venue: Coronation Field, Millom  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Shaw Cross
V
Lock Lane
 
Venue: Shaw Cross Club for Young People, WF12 7HP  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Hunslet Club Parkside
V
West Hull
 
Venue: Sports & Social Pavillion, Hillidge Road, LS10 1BP  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
York Acorn
V
Distington
 
Venue: Acorn Sports & Social Club, YO24 2NW  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Hull Dockers
V
Featherstone Lions
 
Venue: The Willows Club, HU8 9AN  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:30
Wath Brow Hornets
V
Oulton Raiders
 
Venue: The Club House, CA23 3EW  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Egremont Rangers
V
Rochdale Mayfield
 
Venue: Gillfoot Park, CA22 2PR  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Siddal
V
Northumbria University
 
Venue: Siddal Sport & Community Centre, HX3 9EW  
Kingstone Press Championship
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:18:30
Whitehaven RLFC
V
Bradford Bulls
 
Venue: Recreation Ground  
Reserves Programme
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:12:00
St Helens Reserves
V
Wigan Warriors Reserves
 
Venue: Langtree Park  
Scholarship U16s
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
North East Regional Academy U16s
V
Cumbria Regional Academy U16s
 
Venue: Kingston Park, Newcastle  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Midlands Regional Academy U16s
V
Salford Red Devils U16s
 
Venue: Highfields Playing Fields, Nottingham University  
Warm Up Matches
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:17:15
South Wales Select XIII
V
Hemel Stags Select XIII
 
Venue: CCB Centre for Sporting Excellence, Caerphilly  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Coventry Bears
V
Oxford RLFC
 
Venue: Butts Park Arena  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:12:00
City of Hull Academy Under 19
V
Leeds Rhinos Under 19
 
Venue: Bishop Burton College  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:13:30
Wakefield Wildcats Select XIII
V
Dewsbury Rams Reserves
 
Venue: Belle Vue  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:00
Salford Red Devils Under 19
V
Featherstone Rovers Reserves
 
Venue: A J Bell Stadium, Salford  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:19:00
South Wales Scorpions
V
Hemel Stags
 
Venue: CCB Centre for Sporting Excellence, Caerphilly  
Sat 13th Feb 2016
KO:14:30
North Wales Crusaders
V
Gloucestershire All Golds
 
Venue: The Queensway Stadium, Wrexham  
First Utility Super League
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:30
Castleford Tigers
V
Wakefield Wildcats
 
Venue: The Mend-A-Hose Jungle  
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:00
Warrington Wolves
V
Hull Kingston Rovers
 
Venue: Halliwell Jones Stadium  
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:00
Widnes Vikings
V
Leeds Rhinos
 
Venue: Select Security Stadium Halton  
Kingstone Press Championship
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:00
Dewsbury Rams
V
Workington Town
 
Venue: Tetley's Stadium  
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:00
Featherstone Rovers
V
Batley Bulldogs
 
Venue: The BIG FELLAS Stadium  
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:00
Leigh Centurions
V
Oldham RLFC
 
Venue: Leigh Sports Village  
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:00
London Broncos
V
Swinton Lions
 
Venue: Ealing Trailfinders  
Warm Up Matches
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:00
Keighley Cougars
V
Hunslet Hawks
 
Venue: Cougar Park  
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:13:00
Bradford Bulls Under 19
V
Warrington Wolves Under 19
 
Venue: Neil Hunt Memorial Ground, BD4 8TJ  
Sun 14th Feb 2016
KO:15:00
RC Saint Gaudens XIII
V
Toulouse Olympique XIII
 
Venue: Stade Jules Ribet  
Reserves Programme
Thu 18th Feb 2016
KO:19:30
Dewsbury Rams Reserves
V
Halifax RLFC Reserves
 
Venue: Tetley's Stadium  

Please Note:

All fixtures are subject to change. The RFL and Super League (Europe) will endeavour to keep them as accurate as possible. All fixtures are also subject to television scheduling and selection as appropriate and therefore may change at any time. For more information of dates and kick-off times please contact the relevant clubs directly.